Helios Homeopathy - helios.co.uk


from £4.50

Lycopersicum solanum

sku: lycop

Botanical Name: Lycopersicum esculentum
Family: Solanaceae
Synonym: Solanum lycopersicum
English: Tomato
French: Pomme d'
German: Liebsapfel
Part used: Whole plant.

Find another remedy