Helios Homeopathy - helios.co.uk


from £4.50

Lycopus virginicus

sku: lyco-v

Botanical Name: Lycopus virginicus
Family: Labiatae
Synonym: Lycopus uniflorus
English: Bugle weed
French: Lycope de Virginie
German: Virginischer
Part used: Whole plant

Find another remedy