Helios Homeopathy - helios.co.uk


from £4.50

Mandragora

sku: mand

Botanical Name: Mandragora officinarum
Synonyms: Atropa mandragora, Mandragora acaulis, Mandragora vernalis
English: True mandrake
Spanish: Mandragora
French: Mandragore
German: Alraune, Erdmännchen
Family Solanaceae
Parts Used: root

Find another remedy