Helios Homeopathy - helios.co.uk


from £4.50

Millefolium

sku: mill

Botanical Name: Achillea millefolium
Family: Compositae
Synonym: A. lanulosa
English: Yarrow
French: Herbe au charpentier
German: Schaf garbe
Part used: Whole plant.

Find another remedy