Helios Homeopathy - helios.co.uk


from £4.50

Zoological name: Mygale lasiodora
Family: Antrodiaetidae
Synonym: Antrodiaetus lasiodora
English: Bird spider
Part used: Whole spider
Guide to remedy forms
Guide to remedy sizes and prices
Guide to remedy Potencies

sku: myga

Find another remedy