Helios Homeopathy - helios.co.uk


from £4.50

Onosmodium

sku: onos

Botanical Name: Onosmodium hispidum
Synonyms: Lithospermum virginianum, Onosmodium virginianum
English: False gromwell, Gravel weed, Wild Job's-tears
Family Boraginaceae
Parts Used: whole plant

Find another remedy