Helios Homeopathy - helios.co.uk


from £4.50

Paeonia officinalis

sku: paeo

Botanical Name: Paeonia officinalis
Family: Ranunculaceae
Synonym: Paeonia fulgida
English: Peony
French; Pivoine
German: Gichtrose
Part used: Root

Find another remedy