Helios Homeopathy - helios.co.uk


from £4.50

Phytolacca Dec.

sku: phyt

Botanical Name: Phytolacca americana
Family: Phytolaccaceae
Synonyms: Phytolacca decandra; P. vulgaris
English: American night shade
French: Morella a' grappes
German: Americanische Kermesbeere
Part Used: Roots (which have not grown too much.)

For kit replacements, please follow this link

Find another remedy