Helios Homeopathy - helios.co.uk


from £4.50

Pothos foetidus

sku: poth

Botanical Name: Symplocarpus foetidus
Synonyms: Dracontium foetidum, Ictodes foetidus., Pothos foetidus
French: Pothos fétide
German: Stinkende drachenwurzel
Family: Araceae
Parts Used: subterranean part

Find another remedy