Helios Homeopathy - helios.co.uk


from £4.50

Pulsatilla nuttalliana

sku: pul-n

Botanical Name: Anemone patens
Synonyms: Pulsatilla nuttalliana, P. patens ., Anemone patens
English: Pasque flower, American pulsatilla, American wind flower
French: Pulsatilla d''Amérique
Family: Ranunculaceae
Parts Used: whole plant

Find another remedy