Helios Homeopathy - helios.co.uk


from £4.50

Raphanus sativus

sku: raph

Botanical name: Raphanus sativus
Family: Crueiferae.
Synonyms: Raphainus nigrum
English: Garden Radish, Wild Radish
French: Raelisnoir
German: Gartonrettich
Part used: Root

Find another remedy