Helios Homeopathy - helios.co.uk


from £4.50

Rhamnus frangula

sku: rham-f

Botanical Name: Rhamnus frangula
Family: Rhamnaceae
Synonym: Frangula alnus
English: Alder Buckthorn
German: Faulbhaum
Parts used:bark

Find another remedy