Helios Homeopathy - helios.co.uk


from £4.50

Rhus venenata

sku: rhus-ven

Botanical name: Rhus venenata
Family: Anacardiaceae
Synonym: Rhus vernix, Toxicodendron vernix
English: Poison sumac
Part used: Stem and leaf

Find another remedy