Helios Homeopathy - helios.co.uk


from £4.50

Sabadilla

sku: sabad

Botanical Name: Schoenocaulon officinale
Family: Liliaceae
Synonyms: Asagraea officinalis, Helonias officinalis, Veratrum officinale
English: Cevadilla seeds
French: Sebadille
German: Sabadilla saemen
Part Used: Seeds

Find another remedy