Helios Homeopathy - helios.co.uk


from £4.50

Sabal serrulata

sku: sabal

Botanical Name: Sabal serrulata
Family: Palmaceae
Synonym: Serenoa serrulata
English: Sawpalmetto
Part used: Ripe fruit

Find another remedy