Helios Homeopathy - helios.co.uk


from £4.50

Sabina

sku: sabi

Botanical Name: Juniperus sabina
Family: Juniperaceae (Conifere)
Synonyms: Juniperus foetida, J. Lycia, J. prostrata, Sabina officinalis
English: Savin
French: Sabine
German: Sadebaum
Part Used: Stem and Leaves

Find another remedy