Helios Homeopathy - helios.co.uk


from £4.50

Salix nigra

sku: sali-n

Botanical Name: Salix nigra
Family: Salicaceae
Synonym: Salix amygdaloides
English: Black willow
Part used: Bark

Find another remedy