Helios Homeopathy - helios.co.uk


from £4.50

Sambucus nigra

sku: samb

Botanical Name: Sambucus nigra
Family: Caprifoliaceae
Synonym: Sambucus laciniata
English: Elder
French: Sureat
German: Holunder
Part used: Leaf and flower

Find another remedy