Helios Homeopathy - helios.co.uk


from £4.50

Secale cornutum

sku: seca

Botanical Name: Claviceps purpurea
Family: Hypocreaceae
Synonyms: Acinula clavus, Clavaria clavus
English: Ergot of Rye
French: Ergot
German: Mutterkorn
Part Used: Whole fungus freshly dried in coarse powder

For kit replacements, please follow this link

Find another remedy