Helios Homeopathy - helios.co.uk


from £4.50

Sedum acre

sku: sedu

Botanical Name: Sedum acre
Family: Crassulaceae.
Synonym: Sedum neglectum
English: Stonecrop, Wall pepper
German: Maverfeffer
Part used: Whole plant

Find another remedy