Helios Homeopathy - helios.co.uk


from £4.50

Senna

sku: senn

Botanical Name: Cassia angustifolia
Synonym: Cassia acutifolia
Family: Leguminosae
English: Senna leaf
French: Folioles de sene
German: Sennesolatter
Part used: Leaves

Find another remedy