Helios Homeopathy - helios.co.uk


from £4.50

Squilla maritima

sku: squi

Botanical Name: Urginea moritima
Family: Liliaceae
Synonym: Scilla maritime, Drimia maritima
English: Squill
French: Schille
German: Meerzwiebel
Part used: Bulb

Find another remedy