Helios Homeopathy - helios.co.uk


from £4.50

Sterculia

sku: ster

Botanical Name: Cola acuminata
Family: Sterculiaceae
Synonym: Sterculia acuminata
English: Kola nut
Part used: Nut

Find another remedy