Helios Homeopathy - helios.co.uk


from £4.50

Symphoricarpus rac.

sku: symph

Botanical Name: Symphoricarpos racemosus
Famly: Caprifoliaceae
Synonyms: S. albus C. Koch.
English: Snow berry
Part used: Berry

Find another remedy