Helios Homeopathy - helios.co.uk


from £4.50

Tarentula hispana

sku: tare

Zoological name: Tarentula hispana
Family: Lycosidae
Synonyms: Lycosa tarentula, Aranea tarentula, Hogna tarentula,
German: Tarentel
Part used: The entire spider

Find another remedy