Helios Homeopathy - helios.co.uk


from £4.50

Triticum repens

sku: trit-r

Botanical Name: Agropyrum repens
Synonym: Elymus repens
Family: Graminae
English Couch
French: Chiendent
German: Queckenwurzel
Part used: Rhizome

Find another remedy