Helios Homeopathy - helios.co.uk


from £4.50

Ulmus fulva

sku: ulmu-f

Botanical Name: Ulmus fulva
Family: Ulmaceae
Synonym: Ulmus rubra
English; Slippery Elm
French. Ecorce d' Orma
German Ulmenrinde
Part used: Inner Bark

Find another remedy