Helios Homeopathy - helios.co.uk


from £4.50

Usnea barbata

sku: usne

Botanical Name: Usnea barbata
Family: Usneaceae
Synonym: Usnea dasypoga
English: Bearded usnea
Part used: Entire lichen

Find another remedy