Helios Homeopathy - helios.co.uk


from £4.50

Viburnum prunifolium

sku: vibu-p

Botanical Name: Viburnum prunifolium
Family: Caprifoliaceae
Synonyms: V. pyrifolium, V. Lantago
English: Black haw
Part used: Bark

Find another remedy