Helios Homeopathy - helios.co.uk


from £4.50

Wyethia

sku: wyet

Botanical Name: Wyethia helenioides
Family: Compositae
Synonym: Metarhiza inuloides
English: Poison Weed
Part used: Root.

Find another remedy