Helios Homeopathy - helios.co.uk


from £4.50

Xanthoxylum

sku: xant

Botanical Name: Xanthoxylum fraxineum
Family: Rutaceae.
Synonym: Zanthoxylum americanum, X. americanum
English: Prickly ash
French: clevalier
German: Zahnewehholz
Part used: Bark.

Find another remedy