Helios Homeopathy - helios.co.uk


from £4.50

Zingiber

sku: zing

Botanical Name: Zingiber officinale
Synonyms: Amomum zingiber
English: Ginger
French: Gingembre
German: Ingwer
Family: Zingiberaceae
Parts Used: rhizome

Find another remedy